Anne-Marie Rindom of Team Denmark celebrates after winning the Women's Laser Radial class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
Matt Wearn of Team Australia celebrates winning gold after finishing first in the Men's Laser class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
Agnieszka Skrzypulec and Jolanta Ogar of Team Poland compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Nikole Barnes and Lara Dallman-Weiss of Team United States compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
The Nacra 17 Foiling class head out to compete on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on August 01, 2021 in Fujisawa,...
Paul Snow-Hansen and Dan Willcox of Team New Zealand compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Hannah Mills and Eilidh McIntyre of Team Great Britain compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Giles Scott of Team Great Britain competes in the Men's Finn class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on August...
Tuula Tenkanen of Finland competes during the Women's Laser Radial races on Day 3 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at Marina da Gloria on August 9, 2016...
Ben Ainslie of Great Britain celebrates winning gold in the Finn Class Medal race as fans cheer him on from the Nothe at Weymouth Harbour on August...
Marit Bouwmeester of Team Netherlands competes in the Women's Laser Radial class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Matt Wearn of Team Australia competes on his way to finishing first in the Men's Laser class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
Giles Scott of Team Great Britain competes in the Men's Finn class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on August...
Anne-Marie Rindom of Team Denmark poses with the gold medal for winning the Women's Laser Radial class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
Fans gather on the Nothe to watch Ben Ainslie of Great Britain win gold at Weymouth Harbour on August 5, 2012 in Weymouth, England.
Sinem Kurtbay and Akseli Keskinen of Team Finland compete in the Nacra 17 Foiling class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Paul Snow-Hansen and Dan Willcox of Team New Zealand compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Paul Snow-Hansen and Dan Willcox of Team New Zealand of Team Australia compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
Paul Snow-Hansen and Dan Willcox of Team New Zealand of Team Australia compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
Tonci Stipanovic of Croatia competes on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on August 1, 2021 in Fujisawa, Kanagawa,...
Matt Wearn of Team Australia competes on his way to finishing first in the Men's Laser class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
Keiju Okada and Jumpei Hokazono of Team Japan compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on...
Keiju Okada and Jumpei Hokazono of Team Japan of Team Japan of Team Spain compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games...
Paul Snow-Hansen and Dan Willcox of Team New Zealand of Team Australia head out to compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020...
Tim Wadlow and Chris Rast of the United States of America compete in the 49er class race held at the Qingdao Olympic Sailing Center during day 9 of...
Zach Railey of the United States of America prepares to compete in the Finn class medal race held at the Qingdao Olympic Sailing Center during day 9...
Mandy Mulder, Annemieke Bes and Merel Witteveen of the Netherlands lead from Sarah Ayton, Sarah Webb and Pippa Wilson of Great Britain as they...
Dave Hughes and Stuart McNay of USA in action before their 470 class race on Day 9 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at the Marina da Gloria on August...
Finnish supporter watchs from The Nothe during the Men's Star Sailing Medal Race on Day 9 of the London 2012 Olympic Games at the Weymouth & Portland...
Anne-Marie Rindom of Team Denmark poses with the gold medal for winning the Women's Laser Radial class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
Matt Wearn of Team Australia competes on his way to winning gold after finishing first in the Men's Laser class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic...
Paul Snow-Hansen and Dan Willcox of Team New Zealand compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Nikole Barnes and Lara Dallman-Weiss of Team United States compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
Mehdi Gharbi and Rania Rahali of Team Tunisia capsize as they compete in the Nacra 17 Foiling class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
Ruggero Tita and Caterina Banti of Team Italy compete in the Nacra 17 Foiling class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Micah Wilkinson and Erica Dawson of Team New Zealand head out to compete in the Nacra 17 Foiling class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
Charline Picon of France celebrates after winning the gold medal in the Women's RS:X class on Day 9 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at the Marina da...
Maria Tejerina Mackern of Argentina competes in the Women's RS:X race on Day 4 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at the Marina da Gloria on August 9,...
Giles Scott of Great Britain competes in the Finn class race on Day 4 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at the Marina da Gloria on August 9, 2016 in Rio...
Gintare Scheidt of Lithuania competes during the Women's Laser Radial races on Day 3 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at Marina da Gloria on August 9,...
Tom Burton of Australia competes during the Men's Laser Race 1 on Day 3 of the Rio 2016 Olympic Games at Marina da Gloria on August 9, 2016 in Rio de...
General view as competition begins in the Men's Star Sailing Medal Race on Day 9 of the London 2012 Olympic Games at the Weymouth & Portland Venue at...
General view ofthe Men's 470 race 9 on day eleven of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on August 3, 2021 in Fujisawa, Kanagawa,...
Jake Lilley of Team Australia competes in the Men's Finn class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on August 01,...
Nikole Barnes and Lara Dallman-Weiss of Team United States compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
Mathew Belcher and Will Ryan of Team Australia compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour...
Mathew Belcher and Will Ryan of Team Australia compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour...
Hannah Mills and Eilidh McIntyre of Team Great Britain compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Anne-Marie Rindom of Team Denmark competes on her way to winning the Women's Laser Radial class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
Tim Brand and Flynn Andrew Ogilvie of Team Australia celebrate winning a penalty shootout after the Men's Quarterfinal match between Australia and...
Nikole Barnes and Lara Dallman-Weiss of Team United States compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
Nacra 17 Foiling class gets underway on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on August 01, 2021 in Fujisawa, Kanagawa,...
Jason Waterhouse and Lisa Darmanin of Team Australia compete in the Nacra 17 Foiling class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
Ariadne Paraskevi Spanaki and Emilia Tsoulfa of Team Greece compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima...
Camille Lecointre and Aloise Retornaz of Team France compete in the Women's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Mathew Belcher and Will Ryan of Team Australia compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour...
Luke Patience and Chris Grube of Team Great Britain compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Anton Dahlberg and Fredrik Bergstrom of Team Sweden compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht...
Jordi Xammar and Nicolas Rodriguez Garcia-Paz of Team Spain head out to compete in the Men's 470 class on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at...
The Nacra 17 Foiling class head out to compete on day nine of the Tokyo 2020 Olympic Games at Enoshima Yacht Harbour on August 01, 2021 in Fujisawa,...